🅿️ Collection
54 places with free parking in Limerick. No hunting for a meter — parking sorted.
Supermarkets & Grocery · Limerick
Petrol Stations · Limerick
Supermarkets & Grocery · Limerick

Hotels & B&Bs · Limerick
Hotels & B&Bs · Limerick
Supermarkets & Grocery · Limerick
Supermarkets & Grocery · Limerick
Supermarkets & Grocery · Limerick
Petrol Stations · Limerick
Petrol Stations · Limerick
Petrol Stations · Limerick

Hotels & B&Bs · Bruff
Automotive · Limerick
5.0
Fitness & Gyms · Limerick
5.0Fitness & Gyms · Limerick
5.0
Fitness & Gyms · Limerick
4.9
Fitness & Gyms · Limerick
4.8
Fitness & Gyms · Limerick
4.8Automotive · Limerick
4.8
Automotive · Limerick
4.8
Automotive · Limerick
4.8Automotive · Limerick
4.8Automotive · Limerick
4.8
Fitness & Gyms · Limerick
4.8Automotive · Limerick
4.7Hotels & B&Bs · Limerick
4.6
Automotive · Limerick
4.6
Fitness & Gyms · Limerick
4.5
Petrol Stations · Limerick
4.5Automotive · Limerick
4.5
Fitness & Gyms · Limerick
4.4Automotive · Limerick
4.4Fitness & Gyms · Limerick
4.4
Fitness & Gyms · Limerick
4.3
Petrol Stations · Limerick
4.3
Hotels & B&Bs · Limerick
4.2Supermarkets & Grocery · Limerick
4.2
Petrol Stations · Limerick
4.2
Hotels & B&Bs · Limerick
4.2
Automotive · Limerick
4.2Hotels & B&Bs · Castleconnell
4.2
Petrol Stations · Limerick
4.1
Hotels & B&Bs · Limerick
4.1Petrol Stations · Limerick
3.9
Hotels & B&Bs · Limerick
3.8
Petrol Stations · Limerick
3.6
Hotels & B&Bs · Limerick
3.5Hotels & B&Bs · Adare
Automotive · Askeaton
Automotive · Cappamore
Automotive · Abbeyfeale
Automotive · Limerick
Automotive · Limerick
Automotive · Pallasgreen
More free parking nearby