Home/Browse/Medical Centres/SouthDoc Blackpool
SouthDoc Blackpool
SB

SouthDoc Blackpool

Is SouthDoc Blackpool still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

About

SouthDoc Blackpool is a medical centre located in Cork, Co. Cork. Medical centres provide essential healthcare services to the local community. They typically offer a range of medical advice and treatment options. These facilities are vital for ensuring access to primary care for people of all ages. Such services often include consultations with doctors and nurses, as well as other allied health professionals. Regular visits to a medical centre can help in the early detection and management of various health conditions.

Common questions about SouthDoc Blackpool

How do I contact SouthDoc Blackpool?

You can call them on +353818355999, visit their website, and send an enquiry directly from this page.

Where is SouthDoc Blackpool located?

SouthDoc Blackpool is based in Co. Cork (Eircode T23 XD56), Ireland. A map and directions are on this page.

What does SouthDoc Blackpool do?

SouthDoc Blackpool is a medical centres business in Co. Cork.

Reviews

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

No questions yet — be the first to ask.

At a Glance

Category
Medical Centres
Location
Cork
Status
Hours not listed

Share this listing

Send an enquiry to SouthDoc Blackpool

We read every message before it goes on to SouthDoc Blackpool to make sure they’re not spammed with fake or unwanted messages through LocallyIrish.

Own this business?

This listing was viewed 3 times this month. More than 97% of unclaimed medical centres in Cork.

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse