Rent Sorted
More
Rent Sorted is a local business in Dungannon, Co. Tyrone, listed under Estate Agents on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 3.3 out of 5 from 16 Google reviews.
Is Rent Sorted still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
About
Dungannon, Co. Tyrone. Rent Sorted is an estate agent specialising in residential lettings, property management, and maintenance for landlords and tenants. The business manages a portfolio of residential properties within the South Tyrone and Mid Ulster areas.
Opening Hours
Common questions about Rent Sorted
What are Rent Sorted's opening hours?
Rent Sorted is open Monday 09:00–17:00; Tuesday 09:00–17:00; Wednesday 09:00–17:00; Thursday 09:00–17:00; Friday 09:00–17:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.
Reviews
How we check reviewsNo reviews yet on LocallyIrish
This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Estate Agents in Co. Tyrone
Questions & Answers
Q: What services does Rent Sorted offer?
A: Rent Sorted specialises in residential lettings, property management, and maintenance for landlords and tenants.
Q: Where is Rent Sorted based?
A: Rent Sorted is based in Dungannon, Co. Tyrone.
Q: What areas does Rent Sorted cover?
A: The business manages a portfolio of residential properties within the South Tyrone and Mid Ulster areas.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Dungannon
At a Glance
- Category
- Estate Agents
- Location
- Dungannon, Tyrone
- Status
- Closed Now
Share this listing
Contact Rent Sorted
Own this business?
This listing was viewed 1 time this month.
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing