Home/Petrol Stations/Fermanagh/Erneside Autofill
EA

Erneside Autofill

More
Compare
NIFermanagh

Erneside Autofill is a local business in Enniskillen, Co. Fermanagh, listed under Petrol Stations on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 1 Google review.

5.0· 1 review

Free to contact · no account needed.

5.0· 1 review

Is Erneside Autofill still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

Fuel prices this week

€1.971 petrol · €2.137 diesel

Irish average per litre, week of 19 Oct 2026, petrol down 0.6c on the week before (European Commission, Weekly Oil Bulletin). Erneside Autofill sets its own price at the pump.

Price history →

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

  • Q: Where is Erneside Autofill based?

    A: Erneside Autofill is based in Enniskillen, Co. Fermanagh.

  • Q: What does Erneside Autofill do?

    A: Erneside Autofill is a petrol station.

At a Glance

Category
Petrol Stations
Location
Enniskillen, Fermanagh
Status
Hours not listed

Share this listing

Contact Erneside Autofill

Leave your number and a quick line on what it’s about — Erneside Autofill will ring you back.

We check every request before it goes on to Erneside Autofill, so they aren’t sent fake or unwanted calls.

Own this business?

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse