✨ Just joined
Local businesses in Co. Cork that joined LocallyIrish.ie in the last 60 days.
41 businesses joined LocallyIrish.ie in Co. Cork over the last 60 days — most of them automotive (4), construction & trades (4) and cafes & coffee (2), around Cork, Cobh and Kinsale. Co. Cork now has 12,120 listings in total.

Architecture & Engineering · Bantry
Bantry based RIAI registered Architect

Wedding & Events · Midleton
Let me share your love story
Business Services
CV writing service is a professional and cheap CV writing service in Ireland.

Windows & Doors
uPVC window and door repairs

Painters & Decorators · Castletown-Bearhaven
A.H. Painting & Decoration Professional Painters & Decorators in West Cork and Cork Quality interior and exterior painting, decorating and finishing. Free quotes, reliable scheduling and premium results on every project.
5.0
Steel Fabricator · Glanmire
Metal Fabrication in Cork

Automotive · Cork
Car Hire Trawler – Compare Car Hire Worldwide
Fencing, Gates & Decking · Kanturk
Fencing contractor & carpentry, Kanturk, Co. Cork

Construction & Trades · Cork
Construction & Trades · Cork
Tiler, tiling contractor

Spa & Massage · Cork
Registered Reflexologist & Massage Therapist in Douglas, Cork
5.0Tree Services
Professional Tree & Garden Care You Can Rely On.

Cleaning Services · Kilbeg
Cork's #1 Pressure Washing Service
Driving Instructors

Construction & Trades · Cork
Quality Kitchens & Wardrobes

Textiles & Apparel Manufacturing
For Comfort & Quality Workwear
Fitness & Gyms · CORK
Ireland Top Online Store for Gym, Garden, Sheds and Wheelie Bin Cover

Automotive · city
Wholesale Autmotive key Supplier

Interior Design · Cobh
Feng Shui consultant and interior design solutions
Tree Services · Macroom
Furniture & Homeware
IRELAND’S BAR STOOL SPECIALISTS Bar Stools Ireland — kitchen bar stools & breakfast bar stools

Retail & Shops · Douglas
Antiques
5.0
Dry Cleaning & Laundry · Kinsale
Professional Dry Cleaning & Laundry in Kinsale

Cafes & Coffee · Cork
Solicitors & Legal · Kinsale
Digital marketing for solicitors and law firms

Off-Licence & Wine · Cork
wine · champagne · more
4.5
Gift Shops · Bandon
4.8
Automotive · Millstreet
4.6
Automotive · Ballincollig
4.8
Carpenters & Joiners
5.0
Electrical Services · Ovens
Professional, Punctual & Precise
1.0Plumbing & Heating · Cork
Corks leading professional oil boiler service & repairs for over 35 years
4.6
Cafes & Coffee · Cork
4.6Restaurants · Ballinspittle
4.5
Restaurants · Cobh
4.7
Beauty Salons · Mallow
4.7
IT & Technology · Carrigaline
We build the AI systems that quietly run your business.

Hotels & B&Bs · Glengarriff
Affordable accommodation in the heart of Glengarriff
4.7Construction & Trades · Cork
Turning unused attic space into real living space across Cork. Get a free, no-obligation quote from Attic Conversions Cork.

Wellbeing & Therapy · Glounthaune
Life Coaching