♿ Collection
42 wheelchair-accessible places in Limerick. Step-free access and accessible facilities.
Supermarkets & Grocery · Limerick

Healthcare & Medical · Roxboro
Supermarkets & Grocery · Limerick
Supermarkets & Grocery · Limerick
Dental · Limerick
Healthcare & Medical · Limerick
Pharmacies · Limerick
Dental · Limerick
Pharmacies · Limerick

Dental · Limerick

Pharmacies · Limerick
Supermarkets & Grocery · Limerick
Pharmacies · Limerick
Pharmacies · Limerick

Healthcare & Medical · Limerick
Supermarkets & Grocery · Limerick
Pharmacies · Limerick
5.0
Dental · Limerick
4.9Pharmacies · Limerick
4.9
Dental · Limerick
4.9
Dental · Limerick
4.8Healthcare & Medical · Limerick
4.7Dental · Limerick
4.7
Healthcare & Medical · Limerick
4.6Healthcare & Medical · Limerick
4.6
Dental · Limerick
4.5
Pharmacies · Limerick
4.5Healthcare & Medical · Limerick
4.5
Healthcare & Medical · Limerick
4.5Dental · Limerick
4.5Supermarkets & Grocery · Limerick
4.2
Pharmacies · Limerick
4.1
Healthcare & Medical · Limerick
4.1Healthcare & Medical · Limerick
3.7
Pharmacies · Limerick
3.5Healthcare & Medical · Limerick
2.4
Dental · Limerick
1.0Healthcare & Medical · Limerick
Healthcare & Medical · Kilmallock
Healthcare & Medical · Annacotty
Healthcare & Medical · Limerick
Healthcare & Medical · Limerick
More wheelchair accessible nearby