♿ Collection
38 wheelchair-accessible places in Kildare. Step-free access and accessible facilities.
Healthcare & Medical · Kill

Healthcare & Medical · Maynooth

Healthcare & Medical · Newbridge
Pharmacies · Kildare
Medical Centres · Kildare
Supermarkets & Grocery · Naas
Healthcare & Medical · Saint john's Grove
Pharmacies · Kildare
Supermarkets & Grocery · Newbridge
Medical Centres · Kildare
Supermarkets & Grocery · Maynooth

Pharmacies · Kildare
5.0Healthcare & Medical · Naas
5.0Healthcare & Medical · Kildare
5.0Dental · Naas
4.9
Pharmacies · Kildare
4.9
Dental · Newbridge
4.9Dental · Celbridge
4.9Dental · Clane
4.8
Dental · Naas
4.7
Dental · Kildare
4.7Medical Centres · Kildare
4.6
Dental · Newbridge
4.5Dental · Kildare
4.4Supermarkets & Grocery · Kildare
4.4Supermarkets & Grocery · Kill
4.3Dental · Newbridge
4.2Healthcare & Medical · Naas
4.2
Healthcare & Medical · Kildare
3.9
Dental · Kildare
3.6
Healthcare & Medical · Kildare
3.6Healthcare & Medical · Maynooth
Healthcare & Medical · Newbridge
Healthcare & Medical · Athy
Healthcare & Medical · Prosperous
Healthcare & Medical · Prosperous
Healthcare & Medical · Naas
Healthcare & Medical · Maynooth
More wheelchair accessible nearby