♿ Collection
43 wheelchair-accessible places in Clare. Step-free access and accessible facilities.
Supermarkets & Grocery · Clare
Supermarkets & Grocery · Ennistymon
Pharmacies · Ennis
Pharmacies · Miltown Malbay
Supermarkets & Grocery · Ennis
Supermarkets & Grocery · Miltown Malbay
Pharmacies · Miltown Malbay
Supermarkets & Grocery · Ennis
Pharmacies · Shannon
Pharmacies · Ennis
Supermarkets & Grocery · Ennis

Pharmacies · Clarecastle
Supermarkets & Grocery · Shannon
Pharmacies · Ennis

Dental · Ennis
4.9
Dental · Ennis
4.9
Healthcare & Medical · Ennis
4.9Dental · Shannon
4.9Healthcare & Medical · Lisdoonvarna
4.9Dental · Ennis
4.9
Dental · Shannon
4.9Pharmacies · Sixmilebridge
4.8
Dental · Kilrush
4.7Dental · Ennis
4.7Pharmacies · Lahinch
4.7
Healthcare & Medical · Ennis
4.6Healthcare & Medical · Shannon
4.6
Dental · Sixmilebridge
4.5Healthcare & Medical · Ennis
4.5Pharmacies · Shannon
4.5Supermarkets & Grocery · Lisdoonvarna
4.5
Supermarkets & Grocery · Clarecastle
4.4Healthcare & Medical · Ennis
4.2Dental · Ennis
4.2
Dental · Shannon
4.1
Healthcare & Medical · Ennis
4.0
Healthcare & Medical · Ennis
3.5Healthcare & Medical · Ennis
3.3
Healthcare & Medical · Ennis
3.2Healthcare & Medical · Ennis
Healthcare & Medical · Ennis
Healthcare & Medical · Quin
Healthcare & Medical · Ennis
More wheelchair accessible nearby