👨👩👧 Collection
29 family-friendly places in Louth. Kids welcome — highchairs, space and a warm welcome.
Restaurants · Dundalk
Restaurants · Carlingford
Hotels & B&Bs · Carlingford
Hotels & B&Bs · Dundalk
Restaurants · Ardee
Cafes & Coffee · Omeath

Restaurants · Carlingford

Estate Agents · Newry
5.0Cafes & Coffee · Dundalk
5.0Cafes & Coffee · Ardee
4.8Hotels & B&Bs · Carlingford
4.8
Cafes & Coffee · Blackrock
4.7
Hotels & B&Bs · Dundalk
4.7Restaurants · Mullary
4.6Restaurants · Dundalk
4.6Cafes & Coffee · Dundalk
4.6Restaurants · Dundalk
4.6
Restaurants · Dundalk
4.6
Restaurants · Drogheda
4.5
Hotels & B&Bs · Dundalk
4.5Cafes & Coffee · Dundalk
4.5
Restaurants · Jenkinstown
4.5Hotels & B&Bs · Carlingford
4.4
Hotels & B&Bs · Dundalk
4.4Hotels & B&Bs · Drogheda
4.3Cafes & Coffee · M1 Retail Park
4.1Restaurants · Dundalk
Restaurants · Drogheda
Restaurants · Dundalk
More family-friendly nearby