👨👩👧 Collection
39 family-friendly places in Limerick. Kids welcome — highchairs, space and a warm welcome.

Restaurants · Limerick
Restaurants · Limerick
Restaurants · Limerick
Restaurants · Limerick
Hotels & B&Bs · Limerick

Hotels & B&Bs · Bruff

Hotels & B&Bs · Limerick
Cafes & Coffee · Limerick
Cafes & Coffee · Limerick
5.0
Cafes & Coffee · Limerick
4.9
Cafes & Coffee · Limerick
4.9Cafes & Coffee · Limerick
4.9Cafes & Coffee · Limerick
4.8
Cafes & Coffee · Limerick
4.8
Restaurants · Limerick
4.7
Restaurants · Limerick
4.7Cafes & Coffee · Limerick
4.7
Cafes & Coffee · Limerick
4.6Restaurants · Limerick
4.6
Cafes & Coffee · Limerick
4.6Cafes & Coffee · Limerick
4.6Hotels & B&Bs · Limerick
4.6
Restaurants · Limerick
4.5
Restaurants · Limerick
4.4
Hotels & B&Bs · Limerick
4.2
Hotels & B&Bs · Limerick
4.2Hotels & B&Bs · Castleconnell
4.2
Hotels & B&Bs · Limerick
4.1
Restaurants · Newcastle West
4.1
Restaurants · Annacotty
3.8
Hotels & B&Bs · Limerick
3.8
Restaurants · Limerick
3.6
Hotels & B&Bs · Limerick
3.5Restaurants · Limerick
Restaurants · Abbeyfeale
Restaurants · Limerick
Restaurants · Limerick City
Hotels & B&Bs · Adare
Restaurants · Limerick
More family-friendly nearby