👨👩👧 Collection
40 family-friendly places in Kerry. Kids welcome — highchairs, space and a warm welcome.

Hotels & B&Bs · Inch Beach

Hotels & B&Bs · Knockanish East

Restaurants · Killarney

Restaurants · Dingle
Cafes & Coffee · Listowel
5.0
Hotels & B&Bs · Tralee
5.0Hotels & B&Bs · Castlegregory
5.0Cafes & Coffee · Waterville
4.9
Restaurants · Killorglin
4.9
Cafes & Coffee · Castleisland
4.9Cafes & Coffee · Milltown
4.9Cafes & Coffee · Killarney
4.9
Cafes & Coffee · Tralee
4.9
Cafes & Coffee · Tralee
4.8Restaurants · Derreenfinlehid
4.8Cafes & Coffee · Farranfore
4.8
Restaurants · Killarney
4.8Hotels & B&Bs · Castlemaine
4.7
Restaurants · Killarney
4.7
Restaurants · Cromane
4.7Cafes & Coffee · Tralee
4.6
Restaurants · Killarney
4.6
Restaurants · Caherdaniel
4.5Cafes & Coffee · Killarney
4.5
Restaurants · Castleisland
4.4Restaurants · Castleisland
4.3
Restaurants · Killorglin
4.3Hotels & B&Bs · Ardcanaght
4.3Cafes & Coffee · Tralee
4.3
Restaurants · Tralee
4.1
Restaurants · Kenmare
4.1
Hotels & B&Bs · Killarney
4.1
Restaurants · Killorglin
4.0
Restaurants · Cahersiveen
3.9
Restaurants · Killarney
3.9Restaurants · Killarney
3.8
Hotels & B&Bs · Killarney
3.4Restaurants · Kerry
Restaurants · Ardfert
Hotels & B&Bs · Killarney
More family-friendly nearby