👨👩👧 Collection
99 family-friendly places in Dublin. Kids welcome — highchairs, space and a warm welcome.

Hotels & B&Bs · Dublin 2
Hotels & B&Bs · Dublin 1
Hotels & B&Bs · Dublin 1
Hotels & B&Bs · Dublin 4

Restaurants · Dublin 4

Hotels & B&Bs · Dublin 9
Hotels & B&Bs · Dublin 1
Cafes & Coffee · Dublin 8
4.9
Cafes & Coffee · Dublin 4
4.8
Cafes & Coffee · Dublin 6
4.8Cafes & Coffee · Dublin 1
4.8
Cafes & Coffee · Dublin 2
4.8Cafes & Coffee · Dublin 2
4.8
Cafes & Coffee · Dublin 7
4.8Cafes & Coffee · Dublin 2
4.7Restaurants · Dublin 2
4.7
Restaurants · Dublin 2
4.7
Cafes & Coffee · Dublin 8
4.7
Cafes & Coffee · Dublin 2
4.7Cafes & Coffee · Dublin 2
4.7
Restaurants · Dublin 1
4.7
Cafes & Coffee · Dublin 1
4.7
Cafes & Coffee · Dublin 7
4.6
Restaurants · Dublin 1
4.6Restaurants · Dublin 2
4.6
Cafes & Coffee · Dublin 6
4.6
Cafes & Coffee · Dublin 7
4.6Cafes & Coffee · Dublin 2
4.6
Cafes & Coffee · Dublin 1
4.6Restaurants · Dublin 2
4.6Hotels & B&Bs · Dublin 7
4.5Restaurants · Dublin 1
4.5
Restaurants · Dublin 2
4.5Hotels & B&Bs · Dublin 1
4.5Cafes & Coffee · Dublin 8
4.4Cafes & Coffee · Dublin 8
4.4Cafes & Coffee · Dublin 6
4.4
Cafes & Coffee · Dublin 2
4.3Hotels & B&Bs · Dublin 1
4.3Restaurants · Dublin 2
4.3Hotels & B&Bs · Dublin 1
4.2
Restaurants · Dublin 12
4.2
Restaurants · Dublin 9
4.1Restaurants · Dublin
4.0
Restaurants · Dublin 14
3.8
Restaurants · Dublin 6
3.7
Restaurants · Dublin 1
3.7
Restaurants · Dublin 2
3.6
Restaurants · Dublin 24
3.6
Restaurants · Dublin 15
3.6
Restaurants · Dublin 15
3.6
Restaurants · Dublin 11
3.5Restaurants · Dublin 8
Hotels & B&Bs · Dublin 18
Hotels & B&Bs · Dublin 5
Restaurants · Dublin 1
Restaurants · Dun Laoghaire
Restaurants · Dublin
Restaurants · Dublin 7
Restaurants · Dublin 13
Restaurants · Dublin 18
Restaurants · Dublin 22
Restaurants · Dublin 7
Restaurants · Dublin 22
Restaurants · Dublin 1
Restaurants · Dublin 24
Restaurants · Dublin 3
Restaurants · Dublin 4
Restaurants · Dublin 2
Restaurants · Dublin 4
Restaurants · Dublin 12
Restaurants · Dublin 13
Restaurants · Dublin 24
Restaurants · Dublin 15
Restaurants · Dublin 1
Restaurants · Dublin
Restaurants · Lucan
Restaurants · Dublin 24
Restaurants · Naul Village
Restaurants · Dublin 15
Restaurants · Dublin 1
Restaurants · Dublin
Hotels & B&Bs · Dublin 1
Restaurants · Dublin 1
Restaurants · Dublin 1
Restaurants · Dublin 2
Restaurants · Dublin 12
Restaurants · Dublin 6W
Restaurants · Dublin 6
Restaurants · Lucan
Restaurants · Dublin 15
Restaurants · Dublin 2
Restaurants · Dublin 6W
Hotels & B&Bs · Dublin 8
Restaurants · Dublin 20
Restaurants · Dublin 1
Restaurants · Dublin 14
Hotels & B&Bs · Dublin 4
Restaurants · Dublin 1
More family-friendly nearby