👨👩👧 Collection
51 family-friendly places in Cork. Kids welcome — highchairs, space and a warm welcome.

Restaurants · Cork
Restaurants · Cork

Restaurants · Cork
4.9
Cafes & Coffee · Cork
4.8
Cafes & Coffee · Cork
4.8Cafes & Coffee · Cork
4.8
Cafes & Coffee · Cork
4.8Cafes & Coffee · Cork
4.7
Restaurants · Cork
4.7
Cafes & Coffee · Cork
4.7Cafes & Coffee · Cork
4.7Restaurants · Cork
4.6
Restaurants · Cork
4.6
Restaurants · Cork
4.6
Cafes & Coffee · Cork
4.6Cafes & Coffee · Cork
4.6
Restaurants · Cork
4.6Hotels & B&Bs · Cork
4.5Cafes & Coffee · Cork
4.5Restaurants · Cork
4.4Hotels & B&Bs · Cork
4.3
Hotels & B&Bs · Cork
4.3Restaurants · Cork
4.2Hotels & B&Bs · Cork
4.2
Hotels & B&Bs · Cork
4.1
Restaurants · Cork
4.1
Restaurants · Bandon
3.9
Restaurants · Cobh
3.8
Restaurants · Cork
3.8
Restaurants · Youghal
3.7
Restaurants · Carrigaline
3.3
Restaurants · Macroom
3.2Restaurants · Cork
3.0
Restaurants · Cork
2.8Restaurants · Cork
Restaurants · Cork
Restaurants · Mallow
Hotels & B&Bs · Drimoleague
Restaurants · Cork
Restaurants · Cork
Restaurants · Cullen
Restaurants · Kinsale
Hotels & B&Bs · Cork

Restaurants · Dunmanway
Restaurants · Cork
Restaurants · Skibbereen
Restaurants · Millstreet
Restaurants · Cork
Restaurants · Ballincollig
Restaurants · Cork
Restaurants · Cork
More family-friendly nearby