Zam Zam
ZZ

Zam Zam

TakeawaysRoscommonBe the first to review1 view this month

Is Zam Zam still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

About

A takeaway located in Roscommon, Co. Roscommon, Zam Zam provides meal options for customers seeking convenient dining. Takeaway establishments in the area serve those looking for quick, quality food prepared fresh and ready to collect. Whether ordering for a quick lunch, evening meal, or gathering with family and friends, such venues offer an accessible alternative to dining in. Roscommon town has a range of food options available to local residents and visitors alike.
meal_takeawayrestaurantfood

Opening Hours

monday16:3001:00
tuesday16:3001:00
wednesday16:3001:00
thursday16:3001:00
friday16:3001:00
saturday16:3003:00
sunday16:3001:00

Common questions about Zam Zam

How do I contact Zam Zam?

You can call them on (090) 663 0030, visit their website, and send an enquiry directly from this page.

Where is Zam Zam located?

Zam Zam is based in Co. Roscommon (Eircode F42 NR79), Ireland. A map and directions are on this page.

What does Zam Zam do?

Zam Zam is a takeaways business in Co. Roscommon.

Reviews

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

No questions yet — be the first to ask.

Good to know

At a Glance

Category
Takeaways
Location
Roscommon
Status
Closed Now

Share this listing

Send an enquiry

We read every message before it goes on to Zam Zam — usually within a few hours.

Own this business?

This listing was viewed 1 time this month. More than 75% of unclaimed takeaways in Roscommon.

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse