Westend Blinds
More
Westend Blinds is a local business in Craigavon, Co. Armagh, listed under Blinds & Curtains on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 14 Google reviews and is ranked #3 in Blinds & Curtains in Co. Armagh (Top Rated 2026).
Is Westend Blinds still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
Opening Hours
Common questions about Westend Blinds
What are Westend Blinds's opening hours?
Westend Blinds is open Monday 09:15–17:00; Tuesday 09:15–17:00; Wednesday 09:15–17:00; Thursday 09:15–17:00; Friday 09:15–17:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.
Reviews
How we check reviewsNo reviews yet on LocallyIrish
This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Blinds & Curtains in Co. Armagh
Questions & Answers
Q: Where is Westend Blinds based?
A: Westend Blinds is based in Craigavon, Co. Armagh.
Q: What does Westend Blinds do?
A: Westend Blinds supplies and fits blinds and curtains.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Craigavon
At a Glance
- Category
- Blinds & Curtains
- Location
- Craigavon, Armagh
- Status
- Closed Now
Share this listing
Contact Westend Blinds
Own this business?
This listing was viewed 2 times this month.
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing