Vicky's barber shop
More
Vicky's barber shop is a local business in Downpatrick, Co. Down, listed under Barbers on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 6 Google reviews.
Is Vicky's barber shop still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
Opening Hours
Common questions about Vicky's barber shop
What are Vicky's barber shop's opening hours?
Vicky's barber shop is open Monday 22:00–22:30; Tuesday 22:00–22:30; Wednesday 22:00–22:30; Thursday 22:00–22:30; Friday 22:00–22:30; Saturday 22:00–22:30. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.
Reviews
How we check reviewsNo reviews yet on LocallyIrish
This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Barbers in Co. Down
Questions & Answers
Q: Where is Vicky's barber shop based?
A: Vicky's barber shop is based in Downpatrick, Co. Down.
Q: What type of business is Vicky's barber shop?
A: It is a barbers.
Q: Does Vicky's barber shop serve Downpatrick?
A: Yes, it serves the Downpatrick area.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Downpatrick
At a Glance
- Category
- Barbers
- Location
- Downpatrick, Down
- Status
- Closed Now
Share this listing
Contact Vicky's barber shop
Own this business?
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing