Home/Bakeries/Antrim/Tori’s Coffee Bakes & Cakes
Tori’s Coffee Bakes & Cakes logo

Tori’s Coffee Bakes & Cakes

More
Compare
NIAntrim

Tori’s Coffee Bakes & Cakes is a local business in Hillsborough, Co. Antrim, listed under Bakeries on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 4.4 out of 5 from 24 Google reviews.

4.4· 24 reviews

Free to contact · no account needed.

4.4· 24 reviews

Is Tori’s Coffee Bakes & Cakes still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

About

Hillsborough, Co. Antrim. Tori's Coffee Bakes & Cakes is a bakery that serves coffee, pastries, breads, and custom-designed cakes. They offer a selection of handcrafted coffee beverages made with Bailies Coffee beans. Their baked goods are made fresh daily using fine ingredients. They also provide cakes for special occasions, with some available for collection within 24 hours.

Opening Hours

mondayClosed
tuesday07:30 – 16:00
wednesday07:30 – 16:00
thursday07:30 – 16:00
friday07:30 – 16:00
saturday09:00 – 16:00
sunday09:00 – 16:00

Common questions about Tori’s Coffee Bakes & Cakes

What are Tori’s Coffee Bakes & Cakes's opening hours?

Tori’s Coffee Bakes & Cakes is open Tuesday 07:30–16:00; Wednesday 07:30–16:00; Thursday 07:30–16:00; Friday 07:30–16:00; Saturday 09:00–16:00; Sunday 09:00–16:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

  • Q: What does Tori's Coffee Bakes & Cakes do?

    A: Tori's Coffee Bakes & Cakes is a bakery that serves coffee, pastries, breads, and custom-designed cakes. They offer handcrafted coffee beverages and baked goods made fresh daily.

  • Q: Where is Tori's Coffee Bakes & Cakes based?

    A: Tori's Coffee Bakes & Cakes is based in Hillsborough, Co. Antrim.

  • Q: Can I get a custom cake from Tori's Coffee Bakes & Cakes?

    A: Yes, Tori's Coffee Bakes & Cakes provides cakes for special occasions, with some available for collection within 24 hours.

At a Glance

Category
Bakeries
Location
Hillsborough, Antrim
Status
Open Now

Share this listing

Contact Tori’s Coffee Bakes & Cakes

Leave your number and a quick line on what it’s about — Tori’s Coffee Bakes & Cakes will ring you back.

We check every request before it goes on to Tori’s Coffee Bakes & Cakes, so they aren’t sent fake or unwanted calls.

Own this business?

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse