
TMD Electrical
More
TMD Electrical is a local business in Belfast, Co. Antrim, listed under Electrical Services on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 282 Google reviews and is ranked #2 in Electrical Services in Co. Antrim (Top Rated 2026).
Is TMD Electrical still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
Opening Hours
Common questions about TMD Electrical
What are TMD Electrical's opening hours?
TMD Electrical is open Monday 07:00–18:00; Tuesday 07:00–18:00; Wednesday 07:00–18:00; Thursday 07:00–18:00; Friday 07:00–18:00; Saturday 07:00–18:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.
Reviews
How we check reviewsNo reviews yet on LocallyIrish
This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Electrical Services in Co. Antrim
Questions & Answers
Q: Where is TMD Electrical based?
A: TMD Electrical is based in Belfast, Co. Antrim.
Q: What does TMD Electrical do?
A: TMD Electrical provides electrical services.
Q: Does TMD Electrical cover Belfast?
A: Yes, TMD Electrical is based in Belfast, Co. Antrim.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Belfast
At a Glance
- Category
- Electrical Services
- Location
- Belfast, Antrim
- Status
- Closed Now
Share this listing
Contact
Comparing prices? Get 3 free quotes →
Contact TMD Electrical
Own this business?
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing