
TK Maxx
More
TK Maxx is a local business in Lisburn, Co. Antrim, listed under Retail & Shops on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 4.2 out of 5 from 745 Google reviews.
Is TK Maxx still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
Opening Hours
Common questions about TK Maxx
What are TK Maxx's opening hours?
TK Maxx is open Monday 09:00–20:00; Tuesday 09:00–20:00; Wednesday 09:00–20:00; Thursday 09:00–20:00; Friday 09:00–20:00; Saturday 09:00–18:00; Sunday 13:00–18:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.
Reviews
How we check reviewsNo reviews yet on LocallyIrish
This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Retail & Shops in Co. Antrim
Questions & Answers
Q: Where is TK Maxx based?
A: TK Maxx is based in Lisburn, Co. Antrim.
Q: What does TK Maxx sell?
A: TK Maxx sells branded fashion, homeware, and beauty products.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Lisburn
At a Glance
- Category
- Retail & Shops
- Location
- Lisburn, Antrim
- Status
- Closed Now
Share this listing
Contact
Contact TK Maxx
Own this business?
🔍 Google sent 6 people to this listing in the last 30 days.
This listing was viewed 1 time this month.
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing