Home/Browse/Flooring & Tiling/Tile restoration services
Tile restoration services
TR

Tile restoration services

Is Tile restoration services still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

About

Tile restoration services in Carrigaline, Co. Cork offers professional solutions for reviving and repairing existing tilework. As a flooring and tiling specialist, this business focuses on bringing tired or damaged tiles back to their former glory. Such services are vital for maintaining the aesthetic appeal and structural integrity of floors and walls in homes and commercial properties. Dealing with grout, cracked tiles, or discoloured surfaces is a common requirement for property owners looking to avoid the cost and disruption of a full replacement.

Opening Hours

monday09:0019:00
tuesday09:0019:00
wednesday09:0019:00
thursday09:0019:00
friday09:0019:00
saturday09:0019:00
sunday09:0019:00

Common questions about Tile restoration services

How do I contact Tile restoration services?

You can call them on +353894634780, visit their website, and send an enquiry directly from this page.

Where is Tile restoration services located?

Tile restoration services is based in Carrigaline, Co. Cork (Eircode P43 XH63), Ireland. A map and directions are on this page.

What does Tile restoration services do?

Tile restoration services is a flooring & tiling business in Co. Cork.

Reviews

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

No questions yet — be the first to ask.

At a Glance

Category
Flooring & Tiling
Location
Carrigaline, Cork
Status
Closed Now

Share this listing

Send an enquiry to Tile restoration services

We read every message before it goes on to Tile restoration services to make sure they’re not spammed with fake or unwanted messages through LocallyIrish.

Own this business?

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse