The Fame Factory Dance Studio
Is The Fame Factory Dance Studio still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
About
Opening Hours
Common questions about The Fame Factory Dance Studio
How do I contact The Fame Factory Dance Studio?
You can call them on 087 975 5520, visit their website, and send an enquiry directly from this page.
Where is The Fame Factory Dance Studio located?
The Fame Factory Dance Studio is based in Co. Limerick (Eircode V94 KDR5), Ireland. A map and directions are on this page.
What does The Fame Factory Dance Studio do?
The Fame Factory Dance Studio is a music & dance tuition business in Co. Limerick.
Reviews
No reviews yet on LocallyIrish
This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Music & Dance Tuition in Co. Limerick
Questions & Answers
No questions yet — be the first to ask.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Limerick
At a Glance
- Category
- Music & Dance Tuition
- Location
- Limerick
- Status
- Open Now
Share this listing
Contact
Chat on WhatsAppSend an enquiry to The Fame Factory Dance Studio
Own this business?
This listing was viewed 1 time this month. More than 79% of unclaimed music & dance tuition in Limerick.
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing