The Clean Queen
More
The Clean Queen is a local business in Co. Tyrone, listed under Cleaning Services on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 1 Google review.
Is The Clean Queen still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
Opening Hours
Reviews
How we check reviewsNo reviews yet on LocallyIrish
This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Cleaning Services in Co. Tyrone
Questions & Answers
Q: Where is The Clean Queen based?
A: The Clean Queen is based in Co. Tyrone.
Q: What does The Clean Queen do?
A: The Clean Queen provides cleaning services.
Q: Does The Clean Queen cover Co. Tyrone?
A: Yes, The Clean Queen operates in Co. Tyrone.
At a Glance
- Category
- Cleaning Services
- Location
- Tyrone
- Status
- By appointment
Share this listing
Contact
Comparing prices? Get 3 free quotes →
Contact The Clean Queen
Own this business?
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing