Home/Physiotherapists/Cork/The Bikefit Physio Cork, Bike Fitting and Lake Shoe Stockist
TB

The Bikefit Physio Cork, Bike Fitting and Lake Shoe Stockist

PhysiotherapistsUpper Ballygarvan, CorkBe the first to reviewClosed now1 view this month
More
Compare
IRLCorkT12 P981

The Bikefit Physio Cork, Bike Fitting and Lake Shoe Stockist is a local business in Upper Ballygarvan, Co. Cork, listed under Physiotherapists on LocallyIrish.ie.

Free to contact · no account needed.

Is The Bikefit Physio Cork, Bike Fitting and Lake Shoe Stockist still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

About

The Bikefit Physio Cork, Bike Fitting and Lake Shoe Stockist is a physiotherapy service located in Upper Ballygarvan, Co. Cork. Physiotherapists play a vital role in the rehabilitation and management of musculoskeletal issues, offering expert assessment and treatment plans. They help individuals recover from injuries, improve physical function, and prevent future problems. The Bikefit Physio Cork, Bike Fitting and Lake Shoe Stockist operates within this essential healthcare sector, serving the local community in County Cork with their professional services.

Opening Hours

monday09:00 – 17:30
tuesday09:00 – 18:00
wednesday08:00 – 17:00
thursday08:30 – 17:30
friday10:00 – 16:00
saturdayClosed
sundayClosed

Common questions about The Bikefit Physio Cork, Bike Fitting and Lake Shoe Stockist

What are The Bikefit Physio Cork, Bike Fitting and Lake Shoe Stockist's opening hours?

The Bikefit Physio Cork, Bike Fitting and Lake Shoe Stockist is open Monday 09:00–17:30; Tuesday 09:00–18:00; Wednesday 08:00–17:00; Thursday 08:30–17:30; Friday 10:00–16:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

  • Q: Where is The Bikefit Physio Cork based?

    A: The Bikefit Physio Cork is based in Upper Ballygarvan, Co. Cork.

  • Q: What services does The Bikefit Physio Cork provide?

    A: The Bikefit Physio Cork provides physiotherapy and chiropractic services, and is a bike fitting and Lake shoe stockist.

  • Q: Does The Bikefit Physio Cork cover County Cork?

    A: Yes, The Bikefit Physio Cork is located in Upper Ballygarvan, Co. Cork.

At a Glance

Category
Physiotherapists
Location
Upper Ballygarvan, Cork
Status
Closed Now

Share this listing

Contact The Bikefit Physio Cork, Bike Fitting and Lake Shoe Stockist

Leave your number and a quick line on what it’s about — The Bikefit Physio Cork, Bike Fitting and Lake Shoe Stockist will ring you back.

We check every request before it goes on to The Bikefit Physio Cork, Bike Fitting and Lake Shoe Stockist, so they aren’t sent fake or unwanted calls.

Own this business?

This listing was viewed 1 time this month.

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse