Sweeney Appliance Repair
Sweeney Appliance Repair is a local business in Killashandra, Co. Cavan, listed under Repair Services on LocallyIrish.ie.
Free to contact · no account needed.
Is Sweeney Appliance Repair still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
About
Opening Hours
Common questions about Sweeney Appliance Repair
What are Sweeney Appliance Repair's opening hours?
Sweeney Appliance Repair is open Monday 09:00–17:30; Tuesday 09:00–17:30; Wednesday 09:00–17:30; Thursday 09:00–17:30; Friday 09:00–17:30. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.
Reviews
How we check reviewsNo reviews yet on LocallyIrish
Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Repair Services in Co. Cavan
Questions & Answers
Q: Where is Sweeney Appliance Repair based?
A: Sweeney Appliance Repair is based in Killashandra, Co. Cavan.
Q: What services does Sweeney Appliance Repair offer?
A: Sweeney Appliance Repair offers repair services.
Q: Does Sweeney Appliance Repair cover the Cavan area?
A: Yes, Sweeney Appliance Repair is based in Killashandra, Co. Cavan and provides repair services in the area.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Killashandra
At a Glance
- Category
- Repair Services
- Location
- Killashandra, Cavan
- Status
- Closed Now
Share this listing
Contact Sweeney Appliance Repair
Own this business?
🔍 Google sent 17 people to this listing in the last 30 days.
This listing was viewed 11 times this month. More viewed than 99% of unclaimed repair services in Cavan this month.
Claim it free to see how many people viewed it, update your details and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing