Stanfield & Sons
More
Stanfield & Sons is a local business in Craigavon, Co. Armagh, listed under Plumbing & Heating on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 4.3 out of 5 from 6 Google reviews.
Is Stanfield & Sons still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
Opening Hours
Common questions about Stanfield & Sons
What are Stanfield & Sons's opening hours?
Stanfield & Sons is open Monday 09:00–17:00; Tuesday 09:00–17:00; Wednesday 09:00–17:00; Thursday 09:00–17:00; Friday 09:00–17:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.
Reviews
How we check reviewsNo reviews yet on LocallyIrish
This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Plumbing & Heating in Co. Armagh
Questions & Answers
Q: Where is Stanfield & Sons based?
A: Stanfield & Sons is based in Craigavon, Co. Armagh.
Q: What services does Stanfield & Sons provide?
A: Stanfield & Sons provides plumbing and heating services.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Craigavon
At a Glance
- Category
- Plumbing & Heating
- Location
- Craigavon, Armagh
- Status
- Closed Now
Share this listing
Contact
Comparing prices? Get 3 free quotes →
Contact Stanfield & Sons
Own this business?
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing