SPH Therapy
More
SPH Therapy is a local business in Coleraine, Co. Derry, listed under Counselling & Psychotherapy on LocallyIrish.ie.
Free to contact · no account needed.
Is SPH Therapy still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
About
Coleraine, Co. Derry offers counselling and psychotherapy services with SPH Therapy. This practice provides trauma-informed care and specialises in dementia, anxiety, ADHD, grief, and CBT. Services are available online across the UK and in person in Coleraine. The therapist uses integrative humanistic, cognitive behavioural, and psychodynamic approaches.
Opening Hours
Common questions about SPH Therapy
What are SPH Therapy's opening hours?
SPH Therapy is open Monday 09:30–20:00; Tuesday 09:30–20:00; Wednesday 09:30–20:00; Thursday 09:30–20:00; Friday 09:30–20:00; Saturday 11:00–15:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.
Reviews
How we check reviewsNo reviews yet on LocallyIrish
Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Counselling & Psychotherapy in Co. Derry
Questions & Answers
Q: What services does SPH Therapy offer?
A: SPH Therapy offers counselling and psychotherapy services. The practice provides trauma-informed care and specialises in dementia, anxiety, ADHD, grief, and CBT. Services are available online across the UK and in person in Coleraine. The therapist uses integrative humanistic, cognitive behavioural, and psychodynamic approaches.
Q: Where is SPH Therapy based?
A: SPH Therapy is based in Coleraine, Co. Derry.
Q: Does SPH Therapy offer online services?
A: Yes, services are available online across the UK and in person in Coleraine.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Coleraine
At a Glance
- Category
- Counselling & Psychotherapy
- Location
- Coleraine, Derry
- Status
- Closed Now
Share this listing
Contact SPH Therapy
Own this business?
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing