SJM Wedding Cars
More
SJM Wedding Cars is a local business in Banbridge, Co. Down, listed under Car & Van Hire on LocallyIrish.ie.
Free to contact · no account needed.
Is SJM Wedding Cars still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
Opening Hours
Common questions about SJM Wedding Cars
What are SJM Wedding Cars's opening hours?
SJM Wedding Cars is open Monday 06:30–23:00; Tuesday 06:30–23:00; Wednesday 06:30–23:00; Thursday 06:30–23:00; Friday 06:30–23:00; Saturday 06:30–23:00; Sunday 06:30–23:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.
Reviews
How we check reviewsNo reviews yet on LocallyIrish
Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Car & Van Hire in Co. Down
Questions & Answers
Q: Where is SJM Wedding Cars based?
A: SJM Wedding Cars is based in Banbridge, Co. Down.
Q: What service does SJM Wedding Cars provide?
A: SJM Wedding Cars provides wedding car hire.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Banbridge
At a Glance
- Category
- Car & Van Hire
- Location
- Banbridge, Down
- Status
- Open Now
Share this listing
Contact SJM Wedding Cars
Own this business?
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing