SW
Serenity Works!
Is Serenity Works! still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
About
Serenity Works! is a Furniture & Homeware business located in Drumshanbo, Co. Leitrim. Businesses in the furniture and homeware sector typically provide a range of items designed to furnish and decorate living spaces. This can include furniture for various rooms, decorative accessories, lighting, and soft furnishings. Customers often seek out such establishments for both practical needs and to enhance the aesthetic appeal of their homes. The selection available can cater to diverse tastes and budgets, supporting individuals in creating comfortable and stylish environments.
Opening Hours
mondayClosed
tuesdayClosed
wednesday12:00 – 17:00
thursday12:00 – 17:00
friday12:00 – 17:00
saturday12:00 – 16:00
sundayClosed
Common questions about Serenity Works!
How do I contact Serenity Works!?
You can call them on +353871338122 and send an enquiry directly from this page.
Where is Serenity Works! located?
Serenity Works! is based in Drumshanbo, Co. Leitrim (Eircode N41 W8H2), Ireland. A map and directions are on this page.
What does Serenity Works! do?
Serenity Works! is a furniture & homeware business in Co. Leitrim.
Reviews
No reviews yet on LocallyIrish
Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Furniture & Homeware in Co. Leitrim
Questions & Answers
No questions yet — be the first to ask.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Drumshanbo
Accounting & Finance in DrumshanboAgriculture & Farming in DrumshanboBakeries in DrumshanboBars & Pubs in DrumshanboBreweries & Distilleries in DrumshanboCafes & Coffee in DrumshanboCar Dealerships in DrumshanboCharity Shops in DrumshanboChildminders & Nannies in DrumshanboCleaning Services in Drumshanbo
At a Glance
- Category
- Furniture & Homeware
- Location
- Drumshanbo, Leitrim
- Status
- Closed Now
Share this listing
Contact
Chat on WhatsAppSend an enquiry to Serenity Works!
Own this business?
This listing was viewed 1 time this month.
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing