Home/Browse/Painters & Decorators/Sean O'Halloran & Sons
Sean O'Halloran & Sons
SO

Sean O'Halloran & Sons

Is Sean O'Halloran & Sons still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

About

A painters and decorators service is a vital part of maintaining and enhancing properties. Sean O'Halloran & Sons operates as a painters and decorators business in Limerick, Co. Clare. Such services are crucial for both residential and commercial clients looking to refresh interiors or exteriors, protect surfaces, and improve the aesthetic appeal of their buildings. Professional painters and decorators bring expertise in surface preparation, material selection, and application techniques to ensure a high-quality finish. This can involve a range of tasks from simple redecoration to more involved restoration work, contributing to the upkeep and value of properties across the region.

Common questions about Sean O'Halloran & Sons

How do I contact Sean O'Halloran & Sons?

You can call them on +35361347607 and send an enquiry directly from this page.

Where is Sean O'Halloran & Sons located?

Sean O'Halloran & Sons is based in Co. Limerick, Ireland. A map and directions are on this page.

What does Sean O'Halloran & Sons do?

Sean O'Halloran & Sons is a painters & decorators business in Co. Limerick.

Reviews

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

No questions yet — be the first to ask.

At a Glance

Category
Painters & Decorators
Location
Limerick
Status
Hours not listed

Share this listing

Send an enquiry to Sean O'Halloran & Sons

We read every message before it goes on to Sean O'Halloran & Sons to make sure they’re not spammed with fake or unwanted messages through LocallyIrish.

Own this business?

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse