Sculptic Clinic
More
Sculptic Clinic is a local business in Enniskillen, Co. Fermanagh, listed under Aesthetic & Cosmetic Clinics on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 106 Google reviews and is ranked #1 in Aesthetic & Cosmetic Clinics in Co. Fermanagh (Top Rated 2026).
Is Sculptic Clinic still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
Opening Hours
Common questions about Sculptic Clinic
What are Sculptic Clinic's opening hours?
Sculptic Clinic is open Tuesday 10:00–15:00; Wednesday 10:00–17:00; Thursday 10:00–20:00; Friday 10:00–15:00; Saturday 10:00–15:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.
Reviews
How we check reviewsNo reviews yet on LocallyIrish
This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Aesthetic & Cosmetic Clinics in Co. Fermanagh
Questions & Answers
Q: What services does Sculptic Clinic offer?
A: Sculptic Clinic offers non-surgical aesthetic treatments including Botox, dermal fillers and advanced facials.
Q: Where is Sculptic Clinic based?
A: Sculptic Clinic is based in Enniskillen, Co. Fermanagh.
Q: Does Sculptic Clinic operate in Enniskillen?
A: Yes, Sculptic Clinic operates in Enniskillen, Co. Fermanagh.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Enniskillen
At a Glance
- Category
- Aesthetic & Cosmetic Clinics
- Location
- Enniskillen, Fermanagh
- Status
- Closed Now
Share this listing
Contact Sculptic Clinic
Own this business?
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing