
Samaritans Limerick and Tipperary
Is Samaritans Limerick and Tipperary still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
About
Common questions about Samaritans Limerick and Tipperary
How do I contact Samaritans Limerick and Tipperary?
You can call them on 116123, visit their website, and send an enquiry directly from this page.
Where is Samaritans Limerick and Tipperary located?
Samaritans Limerick and Tipperary is based in Co. Limerick (Eircode V94 AC60), Ireland. A map and directions are on this page.
What does Samaritans Limerick and Tipperary do?
Samaritans Limerick and Tipperary is a non-profit organisation business in Co. Limerick.
Reviews
No reviews yet on LocallyIrish
Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Non-Profit Organisation in Co. Limerick
Questions & Answers
No questions yet — be the first to ask.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Limerick
At a Glance
- Category
- Non-Profit Organisation
- Location
- Limerick
- Status
- Hours not listed
Share this listing
Send an enquiry to Samaritans Limerick and Tipperary
Own this business?
This listing was viewed 2 times this month. More than 82% of unclaimed non-profit organisation in Limerick.
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing