Home/Caterer/Fermanagh/Salt Mango Tree Kitchen
SM

Salt Mango Tree Kitchen

More
Compare
NIFermanagh

Salt Mango Tree Kitchen is a local business in Co. Fermanagh, listed under Caterer on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 41 Google reviews and is ranked #1 in Caterer in Co. Fermanagh (Top Rated 2026).

4.9· 41 reviews

Free to contact · no account needed.

4.9· 41 reviews

Is Salt Mango Tree Kitchen still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

About

Co. Fermanagh is home to Salt Mango Tree Kitchen, a caterer specialising in authentic South Indian cuisine. They provide tailored catering services for weddings, corporate events, and family gatherings. Salt Mango Tree Kitchen prepares menus using traditional recipes and fresh ingredients to offer genuine South Indian flavours.

Opening Hours

monday09:00 – 17:00
tuesday09:00 – 17:00
wednesday09:00 – 17:00
thursday09:00 – 17:00
friday09:00 – 17:00
saturday09:00 – 17:00
sunday09:00 – 17:00

Common questions about Salt Mango Tree Kitchen

What are Salt Mango Tree Kitchen's opening hours?

Salt Mango Tree Kitchen is open Monday 09:00–17:00; Tuesday 09:00–17:00; Wednesday 09:00–17:00; Thursday 09:00–17:00; Friday 09:00–17:00; Saturday 09:00–17:00; Sunday 09:00–17:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

  • Q: What type of cuisine does Salt Mango Tree Kitchen specialise in?

    A: Salt Mango Tree Kitchen specialises in authentic South Indian cuisine.

  • Q: What events can Salt Mango Tree Kitchen cater for?

    A: Salt Mango Tree Kitchen provides catering services for weddings, corporate events, and family gatherings.

  • Q: Where is Salt Mango Tree Kitchen based?

    A: Salt Mango Tree Kitchen is based in Co. Fermanagh.

At a Glance

Category
Caterer
Location
Fermanagh
Status
Open Now

Share this listing

Contact Salt Mango Tree Kitchen

Leave your number and a quick line on what it’s about — Salt Mango Tree Kitchen will ring you back.

We check every request before it goes on to Salt Mango Tree Kitchen, so they aren’t sent fake or unwanted calls.

Own this business?

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse