Roe Engineering Limited
More
Roe Engineering Limited is a local business in Coleraine, Co. Derry, listed under Steel Fabricator on LocallyIrish.ie.
Free to contact · no account needed.
Is Roe Engineering Limited still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
Opening Hours
Common questions about Roe Engineering Limited
What are Roe Engineering Limited's opening hours?
Roe Engineering Limited is open Monday 08:00–17:00; Tuesday 08:00–17:00; Wednesday 08:00–17:00; Thursday 08:00–17:00; Friday 08:00–17:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.
Reviews
How we check reviewsNo reviews yet on LocallyIrish
Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Steel Fabricator in Co. Derry
Questions & Answers
Q: Where is Roe Engineering Limited based?
A: Roe Engineering Limited is based in Coleraine, Co. Derry.
Q: What does Roe Engineering Limited do?
A: Roe Engineering Limited is a steel fabricator, providing steel fabrication services.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Coleraine
At a Glance
- Category
- Steel Fabricator
- Location
- Coleraine, Derry
- Status
- Closed Now
Share this listing
Contact Roe Engineering Limited
Own this business?
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing