
River Island
More
River Island is a local business in Enniskillen, Co. Fermanagh, listed under Clothing & Fashion on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 4.1 out of 5 from 168 Google reviews.
Is River Island still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
About
River Island in Enniskillen, Co. Fermanagh is a clothing and fashion retailer. The store offers fashion clothing for women, men, girls, and boys, including new arrivals and seasonal trends.
Opening Hours
Common questions about River Island
What are River Island's opening hours?
River Island is open Monday 09:00–18:00; Tuesday 09:00–18:00; Wednesday 09:00–18:00; Thursday 09:00–21:00; Friday 09:00–21:00; Saturday 09:00–18:00; Sunday 13:00–18:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.
Reviews
How we check reviewsNo reviews yet on LocallyIrish
This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Clothing & Fashion in Co. Fermanagh
Questions & Answers
Q: What does River Island in Enniskillen do?
A: River Island in Enniskillen, Co. Fermanagh is a clothing and fashion retailer offering fashion clothing for women, men, girls, and boys, including new arrivals and seasonal trends.
Q: Where is River Island based?
A: River Island is based in Enniskillen, Co. Fermanagh.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Enniskillen
At a Glance
- Category
- Clothing & Fashion
- Location
- Enniskillen, Fermanagh
- Status
- Closed Now
Share this listing
Contact
Contact River Island
Own this business?
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing