
Ponaire Coffee Roastery and Cafe
Is Ponaire Coffee Roastery and Cafe still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
About
Opening Hours
Common questions about Ponaire Coffee Roastery and Cafe
How do I contact Ponaire Coffee Roastery and Cafe?
You can call them on (061) 373 713, visit their website, and send an enquiry directly from this page.
Where is Ponaire Coffee Roastery and Cafe located?
Ponaire Coffee Roastery and Cafe is based in Newport, Co. Tipperary (Eircode V94 VY7P), Ireland. A map and directions are on this page.
What does Ponaire Coffee Roastery and Cafe do?
Ponaire Coffee Roastery and Cafe is a cafes & coffee business in Co. Tipperary.
Reviews
No reviews yet on LocallyIrish
Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Cafes & Coffee in Co. Tipperary
Questions & Answers
No questions yet — be the first to ask.
Good to know
Explore nearby
Other trades in Newport
At a Glance
- Category
- Cafes & Coffee
- Location
- Newport, Tipperary
- Status
- Open Now
Share this listing
Send an enquiry
Own this business?
This listing was viewed 2 times this month. More than 88% of unclaimed cafes & coffee in Tipperary.
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing