PMG Electrics
More
PMG Electrics is a local business in Omagh, Co. Tyrone, listed under Electrical Services on LocallyIrish.ie.
Free to contact · no account needed.
Is PMG Electrics still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
Opening Hours
Common questions about PMG Electrics
What are PMG Electrics's opening hours?
PMG Electrics is open Monday 08:00–17:00; Tuesday 08:00–17:00; Wednesday 08:00–17:00; Thursday 08:00–17:00; Friday 08:00–17:00; Saturday 08:00–17:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.
Reviews
How we check reviewsNo reviews yet on LocallyIrish
Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Electrical Services in Co. Tyrone
Questions & Answers
Q: Where is PMG Electrics based?
A: PMG Electrics is based in Omagh, Co. Tyrone.
Q: What does PMG Electrics do?
A: PMG Electrics offers electrical services.
Explore nearby
At a Glance
- Category
- Electrical Services
- Location
- Omagh, Tyrone
- Status
- Closed Now
Share this listing
Contact PMG Electrics
Own this business?
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing