PB
Plugin-IT Ballybofey
Open Now
Is Plugin-IT Ballybofey still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
About
This mobile phone repair service located in Ballybofey, Co. Donegal offers a vital resource for the local community. When a smartphone screen cracks, a battery fails, or a charging port malfunctions, skilled technicians are needed to restore functionality. Businesses in this sector typically handle a range of common issues, from software glitches to hardware damage, aiming to get devices back in working order swiftly. Plugin-IT serves the Ballybofey area with these essential mobile repair services.
Opening Hours
monday09:30 – 17:30
tuesday09:30 – 17:30
wednesday09:30 – 17:30
thursday09:30 – 17:30
friday09:30 – 17:30
saturday09:30 – 13:30
sundayClosed
Common questions about Plugin-IT Ballybofey
How do I contact Plugin-IT Ballybofey?
You can call them on +353749132600 and send an enquiry directly from this page.
Where is Plugin-IT Ballybofey located?
Plugin-IT Ballybofey is based in Ballybofey, Co. Donegal (Eircode F93 V573), Ireland. A map and directions are on this page.
What does Plugin-IT Ballybofey do?
Plugin-IT Ballybofey is a mobile phone repair business in Co. Donegal.
Reviews
No reviews yet on LocallyIrish
Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Mobile Phone Repair in Co. Donegal
Questions & Answers
No questions yet — be the first to ask.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Ballybofey
At a Glance
- Category
- Mobile Phone Repair
- Location
- Ballybofey, Donegal
- Status
- Open Now
Share this listing
Send an enquiry to Plugin-IT Ballybofey
Own this business?
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing