Home/Pizza/Tyrone/Pizza Place
PP

Pizza Place

More
Compare
NITyrone

Pizza Place is a local business in Omagh, Co. Tyrone, listed under Pizza on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 4.5 out of 5 from 31 Google reviews.

4.5· 31 reviews

Free to contact · no account needed.

4.5· 31 reviews

Is Pizza Place still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

Opening Hours

monday17:00 – 23:00
tuesday17:00 – 23:00
wednesday17:00 – 23:00
thursday17:00 – 23:00
friday17:00 – 00:00
saturday16:00 – 01:00
sunday16:00 – 23:00

Common questions about Pizza Place

What are Pizza Place's opening hours?

Pizza Place is open Monday 17:00–23:00; Tuesday 17:00–23:00; Wednesday 17:00–23:00; Thursday 17:00–23:00; Friday 17:00–00:00; Saturday 16:00–01:00; Sunday 16:00–23:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

  • Q: Where is Pizza Place located?

    A: Pizza Place is located in Omagh, Co. Tyrone.

  • Q: What type of food does Pizza Place serve?

    A: Pizza Place serves pizza.

At a Glance

Category
Pizza
Location
Omagh, Tyrone
Status
Open Now

Share this listing

Contact Pizza Place

Leave your number and a quick line on what it’s about — Pizza Place will ring you back.

We check every request before it goes on to Pizza Place, so they aren’t sent fake or unwanted calls.

Own this business?

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse