Home/Browse/Mobile Phone Repair/Phone World Repair
Phone World Repair
PW

Phone World Repair

Mobile Phone RepairNaas, KildareBe the first to review2 views this month

Is Phone World Repair still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

About

Phone World Repair is a mobile phone repair business located in Naas, Co. Kildare. Mobile phone repair services are essential for keeping personal and business devices functioning. A reliable repair shop can help with a range of common issues. Customers often seek out local businesses for their convenience and personal touch. Phone World Repair operates within this vital sector, serving the Naas community and surrounding areas.

Opening Hours

monday09:3018:30
tuesday09:3018:30
wednesday09:3018:30
thursday09:3018:30
friday09:3018:30
saturday09:3018:30
sunday12:0017:30

Common questions about Phone World Repair

How do I contact Phone World Repair?

You can call them on +353872151555 and send an enquiry directly from this page.

Where is Phone World Repair located?

Phone World Repair is based in Naas, Co. Kildare (Eircode W91 C92K), Ireland. A map and directions are on this page.

What does Phone World Repair do?

Phone World Repair is a mobile phone repair business in Co. Kildare.

Reviews

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

No questions yet — be the first to ask.

At a Glance

Category
Mobile Phone Repair
Location
Naas, Kildare
Status
Closed Now

Share this listing

Send an enquiry to Phone World Repair

We read every message before it goes on to Phone World Repair to make sure they’re not spammed with fake or unwanted messages through LocallyIrish.

Own this business?

This listing was viewed 2 times this month. More than 87% of unclaimed mobile phone repair in Kildare.

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse