PF
Phone Fix Plus
Open Now
Is Phone Fix Plus still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
About
A mobile phone repair service, Phone Fix Plus operates in Claremorris, Co. Mayo. Businesses in this sector provide essential services to keep personal and professional devices functioning. This can include screen replacements, battery issues, and software troubleshooting. Such repairs are vital for individuals who rely on their smartphones for communication, work, and daily life. Many people depend on their mobile phones throughout the day, making prompt and reliable repair services a valuable asset to the local community.
Opening Hours
monday10:00 – 18:30
tuesday10:00 – 18:30
wednesday10:00 – 18:30
thursday10:00 – 18:30
friday10:00 – 18:30
saturday10:00 – 18:30
sundayClosed
Common questions about Phone Fix Plus
How do I contact Phone Fix Plus?
You can call them on +353899465294, visit their website, and send an enquiry directly from this page.
Where is Phone Fix Plus located?
Phone Fix Plus is based in Claremorris, Co. Mayo, Ireland. A map and directions are on this page.
What does Phone Fix Plus do?
Phone Fix Plus is a mobile phone repair business in Co. Mayo.
Reviews
No reviews yet on LocallyIrish
Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Mobile Phone Repair in Co. Mayo
Questions & Answers
No questions yet — be the first to ask.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Claremorris
Hotels & B&Bs in ClaremorrisAccounting & Finance in ClaremorrisAesthetic & Cosmetic Clinics in ClaremorrisAgriculture & Farming in ClaremorrisArchitecture & Engineering in ClaremorrisArts & Entertainment in ClaremorrisAsian Grocery in ClaremorrisAsian & Sushi in ClaremorrisAudiologists in ClaremorrisAutomotive in Claremorris
At a Glance
- Category
- Mobile Phone Repair
- Location
- Claremorris, Mayo
- Status
- Open Now
Share this listing
Contact
Chat on WhatsAppSend an enquiry to Phone Fix Plus
Own this business?
This listing was viewed 1 time this month. More than 65% of unclaimed mobile phone repair in Mayo.
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing