
PFS & Partners
More
PFS & Partners is a local business in Limavady, Co. Derry, listed under Accounting & Finance on LocallyIrish.ie.
Free to contact · no account needed.
Is PFS & Partners still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
About
PFS & Partners in Limavady, Co. Derry provides accounting and financial advice. They offer services for individuals and businesses, with specialisms in the construction and agriculture sectors. PFS & Partners also support startups and established companies with online and cloud accounting systems.
Opening Hours
Common questions about PFS & Partners
What are PFS & Partners's opening hours?
PFS & Partners is open Monday 09:00–17:00; Tuesday 09:00–17:00; Wednesday 09:00–17:00; Thursday 09:00–17:00; Friday 09:00–17:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.
Reviews
How we check reviewsNo reviews yet on LocallyIrish
Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Accounting & Finance in Co. Derry
Questions & Answers
Q: Where is PFS & Partners located?
A: PFS & Partners is based in Limavady, Co. Derry.
Q: What sectors does PFS & Partners specialise in?
A: PFS & Partners specialises in the construction and agriculture sectors.
Q: Does PFS & Partners offer cloud accounting services?
A: Yes, PFS & Partners supports startups and established companies with online and cloud accounting systems.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Limavady
At a Glance
- Category
- Accounting & Finance
- Location
- Limavady, Derry
- Status
- Closed Now
Share this listing
Contact PFS & Partners
Own this business?
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing