Perfection by CMB
More
Perfection by CMB is a local business in Dungannon, Co. Tyrone, listed under Beauty Salons on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 4 Google reviews.
Is Perfection by CMB still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
About
Perfection by CMB in Dungannon, Co. Tyrone is a beauty salon offering a range of services and products. They provide haircare, skincare, and sauna and wellness centre bookings. Perfection by CMB also stocks a wide selection of beauty products for sale, with shipping available across Ireland and the UK.
Opening Hours
Common questions about Perfection by CMB
What are Perfection by CMB's opening hours?
Perfection by CMB is open Tuesday 09:00–18:00; Wednesday 10:00–21:00; Thursday 09:00–17:30; Friday 09:00–17:00; Saturday 08:00–15:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.
Reviews
How we check reviewsNo reviews yet on LocallyIrish
This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Beauty Salons in Co. Tyrone
Questions & Answers
Q: What services does Perfection by CMB offer?
A: Perfection by CMB offers haircare, skincare, and sauna and wellness centre bookings. They also stock a wide selection of beauty products for sale.
Q: Where is Perfection by CMB based?
A: Perfection by CMB is based in Dungannon, Co. Tyrone.
Q: Does Perfection by CMB ship beauty products?
A: Yes, Perfection by CMB stocks a wide selection of beauty products for sale, with shipping available across Ireland and the UK.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Dungannon
At a Glance
- Category
- Beauty Salons
- Location
- Dungannon, Tyrone
- Status
- Closed Now
Share this listing
Contact Perfection by CMB
Own this business?
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing