Home/Construction & Trades/Dublin/Parkgrove Construction Services
PC

Parkgrove Construction Services

Closed now
IRLDublin

Parkgrove Construction Services is a local business in Swords, Co. Dublin, listed under Construction & Trades on LocallyIrish.ie.

Free to contact · no account needed.

Is Parkgrove Construction Services still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

Opening Hours

monday08:00 – 17:30
tuesday08:00 – 17:30
wednesday08:00 – 17:30
thursday08:00 – 17:30
friday08:00 – 17:30
saturdayClosed
sundayClosed
Featured

Common questions about Parkgrove Construction Services

What are Parkgrove Construction Services's opening hours?

Parkgrove Construction Services is open Monday 08:00–17:30; Tuesday 08:00–17:30; Wednesday 08:00–17:30; Thursday 08:00–17:30; Friday 08:00–17:30. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

  • Q: Where is Parkgrove Construction Services based?

    A: Parkgrove Construction Services is based in Swords, Co. Dublin.

  • Q: What services does Parkgrove Construction Services offer?

    A: Parkgrove Construction Services offers construction and trade services.

At a Glance

Category
Construction & Trades
Location
Swords, Dublin
Status
Closed Now

Share this listing

Contact Parkgrove Construction Services

Leave your number and a quick line on what it’s about — Parkgrove Construction Services will ring you back.

We check every request before it goes on to Parkgrove Construction Services, so they aren’t sent fake or unwanted calls.

Own this business?

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse