P Heaney Flooring
More
P Heaney Flooring is a local business in Omagh, Co. Tyrone, listed under Flooring & Tiling on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 1 Google review.
Is P Heaney Flooring still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
Reviews
How we check reviewsNo reviews yet on LocallyIrish
This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Flooring & Tiling in Co. Tyrone
Questions & Answers
Q: Where is P Heaney Flooring based?
A: P Heaney Flooring is based in Omagh, Co. Tyrone.
Q: What services does P Heaney Flooring offer?
A: P Heaney Flooring offers flooring and tiling services.
Explore nearby
At a Glance
- Category
- Flooring & Tiling
- Location
- Omagh, Tyrone
- Status
- Hours not listed
Share this listing
Contact
Comparing prices? Get 3 free quotes →
Contact P Heaney Flooring
Own this business?
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing