OTT Band
More
OTT Band is a local business in Larne, Co. Antrim, listed under Wedding & Events on LocallyIrish.ie.
Free to contact · no account needed.
Is OTT Band still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
Opening Hours
Common questions about OTT Band
What are OTT Band's opening hours?
OTT Band is open Monday open 24 hours; Tuesday open 24 hours; Wednesday open 24 hours; Thursday open 24 hours; Friday open 24 hours; Saturday open 24 hours. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.
Reviews
How we check reviewsNo reviews yet on LocallyIrish
Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Wedding & Events in Co. Antrim
Questions & Answers
Q: Where is OTT Band based?
A: OTT Band is based in Larne, Co. Antrim.
Q: What type of events does OTT Band perform at?
A: OTT Band performs at weddings and events.
Explore nearby
At a Glance
- Category
- Wedding & Events
- Location
- Larne, Antrim
- Status
- Closed Now
Share this listing
Contact OTT Band
Own this business?
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing