
Ninjas Cleaning LTD
Ninjas Cleaning LTD is a local business in Dublin 2, Co. Dublin, listed under Cleaning Services on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 55 Google reviews. It was established in 2021. Its details were verified by LocallyIrish in August 2026.
Is Ninjas Cleaning LTD still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
About
Opening Hours
Common questions about Ninjas Cleaning LTD
What are Ninjas Cleaning LTD's opening hours?
Ninjas Cleaning LTD is open Monday 08:00–19:00; Tuesday 08:00–19:00; Wednesday 08:00–19:00; Thursday 08:00–19:00; Friday 08:00–19:00; Saturday 09:00–17:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.
Reviews
How we check reviewsNo reviews yet on LocallyIrish
This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More Cleaning Services in Co. Dublin
Questions & Answers
Q: Where is Ninjas Cleaning LTD based?
A: Ninjas Cleaning LTD is based in Dublin, Co. Dublin.
Q: What does Ninjas Cleaning LTD do?
A: Ninjas Cleaning LTD provides cleaning services.
Q: Since when has Ninjas Cleaning LTD been operating in Ireland?
A: Ninjas Cleaning LTD has been registered in Ireland since 2021.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Dublin 2
At a Glance
- Category
- Cleaning Services
- Location
- Dublin 2, Dublin
- Status
- Closed Now
- Verified
- Yes
- Owner managed
- ✓ Yes
Share this listing
Contact
Comparing prices? Get 3 free quotes →
Chat on WhatsAppNot affiliated with this business but think this listing is wrong? Dispute this claim