Home/Education/Antrim/Newstart Education Centre
Newstart Education Centre logo

Newstart Education Centre

More
Compare
NIAntrim

Newstart Education Centre is a local business in Belfast, Co. Antrim, listed under Education on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 4 Google reviews.

5.0· 4 reviews

Free to contact · no account needed.

5.0· 4 reviews

Is Newstart Education Centre still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

Opening Hours

monday08:00 – 16:30
tuesday08:00 – 16:30
wednesday08:00 – 16:30
thursday08:00 – 16:30
friday08:00 – 16:30
saturdayClosed
sundayClosed

Common questions about Newstart Education Centre

What are Newstart Education Centre's opening hours?

Newstart Education Centre is open Monday 08:00–16:30; Tuesday 08:00–16:30; Wednesday 08:00–16:30; Thursday 08:00–16:30; Friday 08:00–16:30. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

  • Q: Where is Newstart Education Centre based?

    A: Newstart Education Centre is based in Belfast, Co. Antrim.

  • Q: What category does Newstart Education Centre belong to?

    A: Newstart Education Centre is listed under Education.

At a Glance

Category
Education
Location
Belfast, Antrim
Status
Closed Now

Share this listing

Contact Newstart Education Centre

Leave your number and a quick line on what it’s about — Newstart Education Centre will ring you back.

We check every request before it goes on to Newstart Education Centre, so they aren’t sent fake or unwanted calls.

Own this business?

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse