Home/Nail Salons/Down/Moon Nail Spa
MN

Moon Nail Spa

More
Compare
NIDown

Moon Nail Spa is a local business in Banbridge, Co. Down, listed under Nail Salons on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 4.5 out of 5 from 57 Google reviews.

4.5· 57 reviews

Free to contact · no account needed.

4.5· 57 reviews

Is Moon Nail Spa still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

Opening Hours

monday09:00 – 17:00
tuesday09:30 – 18:30
wednesday09:30 – 18:30
thursday09:30 – 18:30
friday09:30 – 19:00
saturday09:30 – 18:30
sunday09:30 – 18:00

Common questions about Moon Nail Spa

What are Moon Nail Spa's opening hours?

Moon Nail Spa is open Monday 09:00–17:00; Tuesday 09:30–18:30; Wednesday 09:30–18:30; Thursday 09:30–18:30; Friday 09:30–19:00; Saturday 09:30–18:30; Sunday 09:30–18:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

  • Q: Where is Moon Nail Spa based?

    A: Moon Nail Spa is based in Banbridge, Co. Down.

  • Q: What type of business is Moon Nail Spa?

    A: Moon Nail Spa is a nail salon.

  • Q: Is Moon Nail Spa located in County Down?

    A: Yes, Moon Nail Spa is in Banbridge, which is in County Down.

At a Glance

Category
Nail Salons
Location
Banbridge, Down
Status
Open Now

Share this listing

Contact Moon Nail Spa

Leave your number and a quick line on what it’s about — Moon Nail Spa will ring you back.

We check every request before it goes on to Moon Nail Spa, so they aren’t sent fake or unwanted calls.

Own this business?

Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse