Home/Takeaways/Armagh/Monte Carlo
MC

Monte Carlo

TakeawaysCraigavon, Armagh3.7 (160 Google reviews)Open now1 view this month
More
Compare
NIArmagh

Monte Carlo is a local business in Craigavon, Co. Armagh, listed under Takeaways on LocallyIrish.ie. It has a rating of 3.7 out of 5 from 160 Google reviews.

3.7· 160 reviews

Free to contact · no account needed.

3.7· 160 reviews

Is Monte Carlo still trading?

Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.

Opening Hours

monday12:00 – 22:00
tuesday12:00 – 22:00
wednesday12:00 – 22:00
thursday12:00 – 22:00
friday12:00 – 22:00
saturday12:00 – 22:00
sunday12:00 – 22:00

Common questions about Monte Carlo

What are Monte Carlo's opening hours?

Monte Carlo is open Monday 12:00–22:00; Tuesday 12:00–22:00; Wednesday 12:00–22:00; Thursday 12:00–22:00; Friday 12:00–22:00; Saturday 12:00–22:00; Sunday 12:00–22:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.

No reviews yet on LocallyIrish

This business has reviews on Google, but none here yet. Be the first to share your experience directly on LocallyIrish — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.

Questions & Answers

  • Q: Where is Monte Carlo based?

    A: Monte Carlo is based in Craigavon, Co. Armagh.

  • Q: What type of business is Monte Carlo?

    A: Monte Carlo is a takeaway.

At a Glance

Category
Takeaways
Location
Craigavon, Armagh
Status
Open Now

Share this listing

Contact Monte Carlo

Leave your number and a quick line on what it’s about — Monte Carlo will ring you back.

We check every request before it goes on to Monte Carlo, so they aren’t sent fake or unwanted calls.

Own this business?

This listing was viewed 1 time this month.

Claim it free to see how many people viewed it, update your details and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing
Back to Browse