
MLGN Solutions Ltd.
More
MLGN Solutions Ltd. is a local business in Newtownards, Co. Down, listed under IT & Technology on LocallyIrish.ie.
Free to contact · no account needed.
Is MLGN Solutions Ltd. still trading?
Listings go out of date — a tap from someone local keeps this accurate for the next person.
Opening Hours
Common questions about MLGN Solutions Ltd.
What are MLGN Solutions Ltd.'s opening hours?
MLGN Solutions Ltd. is open Monday 09:00–17:00; Tuesday 09:00–17:00; Wednesday 09:00–17:00; Thursday 09:00–17:00; Friday 09:00–17:00. Hours can change on bank holidays — check this page for any special hours.
Reviews
How we check reviewsNo reviews yet on LocallyIrish
Be the first to share your experience — it helps other locals decide, and only takes a minute.
More IT & Technology in Co. Down
Questions & Answers
Q: Where is MLGN Solutions Ltd. based?
A: MLGN Solutions Ltd. is based in Newtownards, Co. Down.
Q: What does MLGN Solutions Ltd. do?
A: MLGN Solutions Ltd. offers IT and technology services.
Q: Does MLGN Solutions Ltd. serve Co. Down?
A: Yes, MLGN Solutions Ltd. is located in Newtownards, Co. Down.
Explore nearby
Other trades in Newtownards
At a Glance
- Category
- IT & Technology
- Location
- Newtownards, Down
- Status
- Closed Now
Share this listing
Contact MLGN Solutions Ltd.
Own this business?
Claim it free to update your details, see who's searching for you and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing